Names of Winners of Black Type Races.

Sr.NoHorse NameTotal Black Type WinsTotal Stakes
Rs.
1 Elusive Pimpernel 1610,031,552
2 Quasar 1366,391,873
3 Alaindair 1265,702,637
4 In the Spotlight 1152,818,142
5 Southern Empire 1126,049,306
6 Mystical 1115,897,797
7 Desert God 1072,598,300
8 Serjeant At Arms 1044,770,431
9 Diabolical 1023,595,754
10 Astronomic 104,110,134