Names of Winners of Black Type Races.

Sr.NoHorse NameTotal Black Type WinsTotal Stakes
Rs.
1 Desert God 1685,384,336
2 Elusive Pimpernel 1610,031,552
3 Quasar 1366,391,873
4 Alaindair 1265,702,637
5 Serjeant At Arms 1248,545,431
6 In the Spotlight 1152,818,142
7 Southern Empire 1126,049,306
8 Mystical 1115,897,797
9 Diabolical 1023,595,754
10 Astronomic 104,110,134