Highest Stakes Earners

Sr.NoHorse NameTotal WinsTotal Stakes
Rs.
1 Desert God 1885,384,336
2 Quasar 1666,391,873
3 Alaindair 1465,702,637
4 Be Safe 1160,324,085
5 In the Spotlight 1152,818,142
6 Serjeant At Arms 1448,545,431
7 Tintinnabulation 1437,989,955
8 Star Superior 1037,207,219
9 Hall of Famer 535,964,222
10 Moonlight Romance 735,948,550